Belgravia Place #3856384 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856384
No: CM60687495 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor
Ready To Move In | Belgravia Place | The King Of New City Developments With The Lowest Entry Thresho

Absolutely none in the same area
Belgravia Place large private housing estate + new buildings - rare/limited availability/bargain property

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#28
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.3 Millions ( RMB 6.44 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
374 ft² ( 34.7 m² )
Unit Price: @19,519 ( RMB @185,276 /m² )
Estate
Belgravia Place Phase 1
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 1A,Phase 1
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Berwick Street
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 深水埗北河街15號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 40 Rental: 32
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Kimi Name Card

Personal License Number: S-709889

Tel:  852-51110xxx

Tel:  86-13066952xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Belgravia Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $18,471
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $18,471
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,000
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,000
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $18,519
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $18,519
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $18,447
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $18,447
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,182
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,182
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.