One West Kowloon #3856262 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856262
No: M200107427 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon [Agency Ads]
High Floor(28-38|45/F),Tower 1
[13.55 Million] [High-Floor, Open Layout] [Three-Bedroom Suite + Storage Room]

Welcome to call or inquire via WhatsApp 24/7. We provide professional, friendly, and sincere one-stop service. We offer the latest transaction records of residential estates, recommendations for good deals on resale properties, explanations of buying/selling/renting processes and all expenses, bank valuations, mortgage stress tests, down payment and installment details, free mortgage referrals, law firm introductions and free legal consultations, information on all new properties in Hong Kong, f ...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#178
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.55 Millions ( RMB 11.93 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,172 ft² ( 108.9 m²)
Unit Price: @11,561 ( RMB @109,602 /m² )
Saleable Area
877 ft² ( 81.5 m² )
Unit Price: @15,450 ( RMB @146,472 /m² )
Estate
One West Kowloon
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Block and Unit: High Floor(28-38|45/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 13 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.873 Lai Chi Kok Road
Banyan Garden, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Banyan Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Banyan Garden, Sham Shing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road,cheung Sha Wan,kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 138 Rental: 1
Midland Realty  International Limited

Contact

Lee Cheuk Yin

Personal License Number: S522528

Tel:  852-95764xxx

One West Kowloon - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One West Kowloon | Flat D, 22/F, Tower 2
2026-04-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
963ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $15,057
+ 9.6%
One West Kowloon | Flat D, 39/F, Tower 1
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
869ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $14,960
+ 9.2%
One West Kowloon | Flat C, 23/F, Tower 2
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
616ft²
HKD$9.32 M
@ $15,130
- 1.4%
One West Kowloon | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
616ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $4,221
- 60.5%
One West Kowloon | Flat C, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
864ft²
HKD$12.55 M
@ $14,525
- 1.2%
One West Kowloon | Flat D, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-07
Market Info
4 Rooms
Utility Platform
963ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $15,057
-
One West Kowloon | Flat A, 42/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
3 Rooms
877ft²
HKD$12.88 M
@ $14,686
- 9.3%
One West Kowloon | Flat C, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-04-01
Land Registry
3 Rooms
864ft²
HKD$11.68 M
@ $13,519
+ 289.3%
2026-03-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
869ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $14,960
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
877ft²
HKD$12.88 M
@ $14,686
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.