Cullinan West #3856090 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856090
No: CQ60778149 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),Tower 5A,Phase 3
Cullinan West 1235 Sq Ft 4-Bedroom Suite + Maid's Room!

Super new 3-year-old building, with a kitchen and storage room!
Suitable for both investment and personal use!
Feel free to inquire!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#77
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 31 Millions ( RMB 27.34 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$15.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,234 ft² ( 114.6 m² )
Unit Price: @25,122 ( RMB @238,460 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),TOWER 5A,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍西九龍海旺道18號奧海城2期地下g75號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 12 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Sofia Ko Name Card

Personal License Number: S625770

Tel:  852-55948xxx

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
374ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $24,064
+ 5.1%
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8.12 M
@ $22,431
+ 7.2%
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.