No: 9992985 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9.6 Millions
( RMB 8.46 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
611 ft² ( 56.8 m²)
Unit Price: @15,712 ( RMB @148,955 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
477 ft² ( 44.3 m² )
Unit Price: @20,126 ( RMB @190,802 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kennedy Town Centre
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: High Floor(27-36|36/F),Kennedy Town Centre
Building age: 32 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.38 Praya, Kennedy Town
|
|
Sands Street, Kennedy Town Praya( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Belcher Bay Park, Kennedy Town Praya( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Holland Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kennedy Town Centre
|
Flat E, 15/F, Kennedy Town Centre
2026-01-07 Land Registry |
Gross 717ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$12,552
|
+ 157.1% |
|
Kennedy Town Centre
|
Flat A, 14/F, Kennedy Town Centre
2025-10-02 Land Registry |
Gross 611ft² |
HKD$7.4 M
@
$12,111
|
- |
|
Kennedy Town Centre
|
Flat B, 31/F, Kennedy Town Centre
2025-09-03 Land Registry |
Gross 705ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$13,475
|
+ 146.1% |
|
Kennedy Town Centre
|
Flat H, 20/F, Kennedy Town Centre
2025-08-11 Land Registry |
Gross 611ft² |
HKD$7.64 M
@
$12,504
|
- |
|
Kennedy Town Centre
|
Flat D, 32/F, Kennedy Town Centre
2025-04-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
558ft² |
HKD$10.9 M
@
$19,534
|
+ 130.4% |
|
Kennedy Town Centre
|
Flat H, 8/F, Kennedy Town Centre
2025-03-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
477ft² |
HKD$7.1 M
@
$14,885
|
+ 55% |
|
Kennedy Town Centre
|
Flat D, 25/F, Kennedy Town Centre
2024-12-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
558ft² |
HKD$10.43 M
@
$18,692
|
- 13.1% |
|
Kennedy Town Centre
|
Flat A, 17/F, Kennedy Town Centre
2024-07-29 Land Registry |
Gross 611ft² |
HKD$7.76 M
@
$12,700
|
+ 119.2% |
|
Kennedy Town Centre
|
Flat H, 17/F, Kennedy Town Centre
2024-04-11 Land Registry |
Gross 611ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$12,766
|
- |
|
Kennedy Town Centre
|
Flat E, 14/F, Kennedy Town Centre
2024-04-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
558ft² |
HKD$10.58 M
@
$18,961
|
- 10.2% |
|
|
|
| fortuneland1988 | |
| Hello%20Yan%20Lui%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Kennedy%20Town%20Centre%20Sell%20HKD%249.6%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3856082%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3856082%3Ft%3D1779266081%20%20 | |