No: CZ69697341 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.5 Millions
( RMB 7.5 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
628 ft² ( 58.3 m² )
Unit Price: @13,535 ( RMB @128,623 /m² )
|
| Estate |
St Martin Phase 1
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B3,Low Floor(G-10|21/F),Tower 6,PHASE 1
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.12 Fo Chun Road
|
|
St Martin( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B2, 18/F, Tower 10
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
457ft² |
HKD$7.33 M
@
$16,039
|
- 25% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A5, 18/F, Tower 10
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
457ft² |
HKD$6.62 M
@
$14,486
|
- 22% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B1, 7/F, Tower 7
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
628ft² |
HKD$7.98 M
@
$12,707
|
- 24.7% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B2, 19/F, Tower 11
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
458ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$15,939
|
- 23.3% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B3, 8/F, Tower 8
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
477ft² |
HKD$6.43 M
@
$13,480
|
- 27.6% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B5, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$14,634
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B5, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$14,634
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A2, 12/F, Tower 8
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
500ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$14,760
|
- 33.7% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B6, 3/F, Tower 3
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
448ft² |
HKD$6.45 M
@
$14,397
|
- 20.6% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B3, 1/F, Tower 9
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
370ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$12,973
|
- 23.7% |
|
|
|
| 13959974666 | |
| Hello%20Lai%20Xiaofeng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20St%20Martin%20Sell%20HKD%248.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3856071%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3856071%3Ft%3D1779265602%20%20 | |