No: SA204548 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.8 Millions
( RMB 6.87 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
515 ft² ( 47.8 m²)
Unit Price: @15,146 ( RMB @143,590 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
386 ft² ( 35.9 m² )
Unit Price: @20,207 ( RMB @191,570 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Harbour View Garden
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(24-33|39/F),TOWER III
Building age: 32 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.21 North Street
|
|
Sands Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sands Street, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Belcher Bay Park, Kennedy Town Praya( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Harbour View Garden
|
Flat 1, Low, Tower 2, Harbour View Garden
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
401ft² |
HKD$6.76 M
@
$16,858
|
- |
|
Harbour View Garden
|
Flat 3, 11/F, Tower I
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
437ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$17,162
|
- 8% |
|
Harbour View Garden
|
Flat F, 33/F, Tower Iii
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
439ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$16,401
|
+ 204.1% |
|
Harbour View Garden
|
Flat 4, High, Tower 2, Harbour View Garden
2026-05-11 Market Info |
401ft² |
HKD$6.78 M
@
$16,908
|
- |
|
Harbour View Garden
|
Flat F, High, Tower 3, Harbour View Garden
2026-05-08 Market Info |
439ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$16,401
|
- |
|
Harbour View Garden
|
Flat 3, Low, Tower 1, Harbour View Garden
2026-05-05 Market Info |
437ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$17,162
|
- |
|
Harbour View Garden
|
Flat F, 29/F, Tower Iii
2026-04-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$16,629
|
+ 58.7% |
|
Harbour View Garden
|
Flat 1, 10/F, Tower Ii
2026-04-02 Land Registry |
Gross 557ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$8,977
|
+ 296.8% |
|
Harbour View Garden
|
Flat 2, 23/F, Tower I
2026-03-19 Land Registry |
Gross 611ft² |
HKD$7.67 M
@
$12,553
|
+ 155.7% |
|
Harbour View Garden
|
Flat B, 11/F, Tower Iii
2026-03-09 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
422ft² |
HKD$6.45 M
@
$15,284
|
- 0.8% |
|
|
|
| a14683349 | |
| Hello%20Chris%20Leung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Harbour%20View%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%247.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3856059%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3856059%3Ft%3D1779279155%20%20 | |