Aquila Square Mile #3856026 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856026
No: H200927659 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Aquila Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit L,High Floor(17-28|28/F),Tower 2
收租回報高 近奧運站 1站直到高鐵站 2站直到香港站

New furniture and appliances

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#31
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.1 Millions ( RMB 3.61 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.23 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
197 ft² ( 18.3 m² )
Unit Price: @20,812 ( RMB @197,305 /m² )
Estate
Aquila Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit L,High Floor(17-28|28/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.38 Fuk Chak Street
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.3, G/f, Imperial Court, 43 Fuk Chak Street, Tai Kok Tsui , Kln
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 29 Rental: 3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

Yuna Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-629194

Tel:  852-93446xxx

Jasmine Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-566123

Tel:  852-55988xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Paul Tsui Name Card

Personal License Number: S051619

Tel:  852-91964xxx

Aquila Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Aquila Square Mile | Flat J, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Market Info
Balcony
193ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $20,207
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
1 Room
257ft²
HKD$4.78 M
@ $18,599
-
Aquila Square Mile | Flat F, Middle, Tower 2
2026-03-20
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
257ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $21,401
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
193ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $19,689
-
2026-01-19
Market Info
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $18,431
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
1 Room
256ft²
HKD$4.76 M
@ $18,594
-
2025-12-08
Market Info
194ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $18,969
-
Aquila Square Mile | Flat P, Low, Tower 1
2025-12-03
Market Info
Balcony
200ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $18,000
-
Aquila Square Mile | Flat F, Middle, Tower 2
2025-11-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
257ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $17,899
-
2025-10-28
Market Info
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$4.27 M
@ $16,745
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.