Noble Hill #3855964 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855964
No: CM73214100 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Noble Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(1-11|20/F),Tower 6, Middle Floor
It's A Shame If You Don't Own A Property, But Now You Have The Opportunity!

It would be a shame if you didn't own a property, but now you have the opportunity! You never know when the property market will bottom out. When prices fall, people are afraid to buy, and when prices rise, they don't want to buy. So, in life, you have to buy when you need something. Everyone needs to accept a rising property market.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#32
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.8 Millions ( RMB 7.76 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.64 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
952 ft² ( 88.4 m²)
Unit Price: @9,244 ( RMB @87,745 /m² )
Saleable Area
731 ft² ( 67.9 m² )
Unit Price: @12,038 ( RMB @114,265 /m² )
Estate
Noble Hill
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(1-11|20/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 20 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 38 Ma Sik Road
Noble Hill( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Ping Estate Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tin Ping Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Ricacorp Properties

Company Address: Shop 31, L2, Fanling Town Centre, 18 Fanling Station Road Fanling New Territories
Company License Number: C-002504
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ben Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-556231

Tel:  852-66880xxx

Noble Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
731ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $11,190
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $12,000
+ 152.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
785ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $10,955
+ 2.6%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$5.74 M
@ $11,412
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
HKD$6.11 M
@ $12,469
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
785ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $10,955
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $12,000
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
442ft²
HKD$5.53 M
@ $12,500
- 18.8%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
731ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $11,354
- 8.8%
2026-03-31
Land Registry
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $10,696
+ 49.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.