No: M300629503 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.18 Millions
( RMB 5.45 Millions )
28Hse Valuation $6.423M ( RMB@5,664,021.2 )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
500 ft² ( 46.5 m² )
Unit Price: @12,360 ( RMB @117,322 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Spectra
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(18-28|28/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 8 Kwong Yip Street
|
|
Long Ping Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Long Ping Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wai Chow School( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Spectra
|
Flat F, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-05-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
621ft² |
HKD$7.75 M
@
$12,472
|
+ 17.4% |
|
The Spectra
|
Flat J, 25/F, Tower 5
2026-05-18 Land Registry 1 Room |
392ft² |
HKD$5.31 M
@
$13,541
|
+ 10.6% |
|
The Spectra
|
Flat H, High, Tower 5, The Spectra
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
700ft² |
HKD$9.6 M
@
$13,714
|
- |
|
The Spectra
|
Flat K, Low, Tower 1, The Spectra
2026-05-11 Market Info 1 Room |
363ft² |
HKD$4.98 M
@
$13,719
|
- |
|
The Spectra
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1, The Spectra
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
620ft² |
HKD$7.75 M
@
$12,492
|
- |
|
The Spectra
|
Flat J, High, Tower 5, The Spectra
2026-05-05 Market Info |
392ft² |
HKD$5.31 M
@
$13,541
|
- |
|
The Spectra
|
Flat B, 25/F, Tower 3
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
491ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$12,831
|
+ 1.6% |
|
The Spectra
|
Flat H, Middle, Tower 1
2026-04-22 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
481ft² |
HKD$6.48 M
@
$13,472
|
- |
|
The Spectra
|
Flat B, 1/F, Tower 3
2026-04-17 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
491ft² |
HKD$5.79 M
@
$11,792
|
- 9.4% |
|
The Spectra
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 3, The Spectra
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
491ft² |
HKD$5.79 M
@
$11,792
|
- |
|
|
|
| MID93766487 | |
| Hello%20Umi%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Spectra%20Sell%20HKD%246.18%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3855873%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855873%3Ft%3D1779259318%20%20 | |