H Cube #3855772 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855772
No: M351775336 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan H Cube [Agency Ads]
Unit 02,Low Floor(7-17|51/F)
Buying This Is Better Than Buying A New Building! It's A Ready-Built Property, So You Can Move In An

New assigned, With key. welcome for appointment for visit.

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#66
View
Decoration
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.2 Millions ( RMB 4.59 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
445 ft² ( 41.3 m²)
Unit Price: @11,685 ( RMB @111,032 /m² )
Saleable Area
293 ft² ( 27.2 m² )
Unit Price: @17,747 ( RMB @168,634 /m² )
Estate
H Cube
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 02,Low Floor(7-17|51/F),H Cube
Building age: 19 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.118 Yeung Uk Road Tsuen Wan
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 荃灣荃新天地g19a地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 10
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Winnie Name Card

Personal License Number: E-155772

Tel:  852-91996xxx

Johnny Tai

Personal License Number: S-428049

Tel:  852-62283xxx

Dick Chung

Personal License Number: S-393489

Tel:  852-69031xxx

Chris Tse

Personal License Number: S-648897

Tel:  852-60134xxx

H Cube - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
238ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $16,387
- 7.1%
2026-03-24
Land Registry
1 Room
419ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $14,916
- 0.8%
2026-03-10
Land Registry
1 Room
293ft²
HKD$4.63 M
@ $15,802
+ 2.2%
2026-03-04
Land Registry
308ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $15,909
- 14%
2026-03-03
Land Registry
1 Room
419ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $12,936
+ 23.7%
2026-02-20
Land Registry
293ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $13,584
+ 18.2%
2026-02-04
Land Registry
305ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $14,754
+ 26.8%
2026-01-20
Market Info
1 Room
419ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $12,936
-
2026-01-14
Land Registry
244ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $15,082
+ 153.8%
2025-12-29
Land Registry
1,008ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $12,401
+ 58.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.