Alto Residences #3855689 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855689
No: hs012 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Alto Residences [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(5-16|16/F),Tower 5,Building, Middle Floor
**罕有兩房套廁,靚景靚則,還價即成**

從事地產代理行業超過16年,為客人專業分析,及推介全港不同樓盤,用心對待每位貴客。
一位好代理售後服務更為重要,水電煤申請,按揭轉介等,任何疑難問題,必定為你盡心解決。

Apartment
Apartment
Lai Sun
Normal Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#19
Decoration
View
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.9 Millions ( RMB 9.62 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.27 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
622 ft² ( 57.8 m² )
Unit Price: @17,524 ( RMB @166,515 /m² )
Estate
Alto Residences Building
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(5-16|16/F),TOWER 5,BUILDING
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
29 Tong Yin Street
Park Central, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Chui Ling Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
The Wings Iii, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kwun Tong
Company License Number: C-106399
Sell: 8 Rental: 5
Hoi Shun Property Agency Limited

Contact

Katherine

Personal License Number: E-494161

Tel:  852-98606xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Alto Residences - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
ALTO RESIDENCES | Flat D, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
494ft²
HKD$13.48 M
@ $27,287
+ 39.8%
ALTO RESIDENCES | Flat G, 12/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07
Land Registry
604ft²
HKD$9.9 M
@ $16,391
- 15.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
437ft²
HKD$6.7 M
@ $15,332
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
604ft²
HKD$9.9 M
@ $16,391
-
ALTO RESIDENCES | Flat C, Low, Tower 3
2026-04-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
407ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $15,233
-
ALTO RESIDENCES | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
494ft²
HKD$8.55 M
@ $17,308
+ 36.5%
ALTO RESIDENCES | Flat E, 2/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
614ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $15,798
+ 10.2%
ALTO RESIDENCES | Flat J, 16/F, Tower 5
2026-04-17
Land Registry
620ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $17,419
- 22.7%
ALTO RESIDENCES | Flat D, Low, Tower 2
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
694ft²
HKD$13.48 M
@ $19,424
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
494ft²
HKD$8.55 M
@ $17,308
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.