Imperial Cullinan #3855662 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855662
No: SA466559 (by agent)

Olympic Imperial Cullinan [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(6-17|41/F),Tower 6A
4-Bedroom (2 Units) + 1 Maid's Room - Bargain Property For Sale At A Low Price.

4-bedroom (2 units) + 1 maid's room - bargain property for sale at a low price.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#78
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 30 Millions ( RMB 26.49 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$12 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,640 ft² ( 152.4 m²)
Unit Price: @18,293 ( RMB @173,838 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,309 ft² ( 121.6 m² )
Unit Price: @22,918 ( RMB @217,789 /m² )
Estate
Imperial Cullinan
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Low Floor(6-17|41/F),TOWER 6A
Building age: 14 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Hoi Fai Road
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 5, G/f, 429 Lockhart Road, Wanchai, Hk
Company License Number: C-057183
Sell: 5 Rental: 8

Contact

Vivian Ng

Personal License Number: E-415190

Tel:  852-55793xxx

Imperial Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,091ft²
HKD$25.98 M
@ $23,813
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 8
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
+ 11%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $24,038
+ 23.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,094ft²
HKD$26.6 M
@ $24,314
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
667ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $24,288
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
- 15.5%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 6b
2026-04-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
+ 19%
2026-04-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.