Grand Jeté #3855585 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855585
No: 10099 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(11-22|22/F),Tower 2,Phase 1, Middle Floor
歡迎約睇

多重景觀

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#31
View
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.8 Millions ( RMB 6.88 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
722 ft² ( 67.1 m² )
Unit Price: @10,803 ( RMB @102,543 /m² )
Estate
Grand Jeté 1期
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-22|22/F),Tower 2,Phase 1
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
170 Castle Peak Road Tai Lam
Siu Sau Sheung Tsuen( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Siu Sau Tsuen, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Siu Sau Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop F2, G/f, Tuen King Building, 8 Tsing Hoi Circuit, Tuen Mun
Company License Number: C-102059
Sell: 10 Rental: 14

Contact

Ms. Sze Name Card

Personal License Number: E-443853

Tel:  852-68999xxx

Evan Yeung

Personal License Number: E-496323

Contact Phone is hidden by user. You can leave your message.

Grand Jeté - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Grand Jeté | Flat B, Tower 5
2026-05-20
Land Registry
462ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $11,541
-
Grand Jeté | Flat E, Tower 1
2026-05-12
Land Registry
469ft²
HKD$5.25 M
@ $11,194
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
483ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $10,973
- 22.1%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
Carpark
712ft²
HKD$9.46 M
@ $13,291
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $14,850
- 9.1%
2026-03-27
Land Registry
462ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $11,255
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
462ft²
HKD$5.63 M
@ $12,186
-
2026-03-24
Land Registry
462ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $11,039
-
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Carpark
722ft²
HKD$9.32 M
@ $12,907
-
2026-03-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $10,973
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.