No: Uac205 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 17.5 Millions
( RMB 15.45 Millions )
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,222 ft² ( 113.5 m²)
Unit Price: @14,321 ( RMB @136,080 /m² )
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
963 ft² ( 89.5 m² )
Unit Price: @18,172 ( RMB @172,673 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Imperial Cullinan
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(6-17|41/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 14 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.10 Hoi Fai Road
|
|
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat C, 31/F, Tower 8
2026-05-13 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,256ft² |
HKD$27 M
@
$21,497
|
+ 11% |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat B, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
936ft² |
HKD$22.5 M
@
$24,038
|
+ 23.7% |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat A, High, Tower 6b, Imperial Cullinan
2026-04-28 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,094ft² |
HKD$26.6 M
@
$24,314
|
- |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 6b, Imperial Cullinan
2026-04-27 Market Info 2 Rooms |
667ft² |
HKD$16.2 M
@
$24,288
|
- |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat B, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,483ft² |
HKD$46.38 M
@
$31,274
|
- 15.5% |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat C, 26/F, Tower 6b
2026-04-16 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,164ft² |
HKD$28.8 M
@
$24,742
|
+ 19% |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat C, High, Block 8 (imperial Seacoast)
2026-04-15 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,256ft² |
HKD$27 M
@
$21,497
|
- |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat B, High, Tower 3, Imperial Cullinan
2026-04-08 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,483ft² |
HKD$46.38 M
@
$31,274
|
- |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 6b, Imperial Cullinan
2026-03-18 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,164ft² |
HKD$28.8 M
@
$24,742
|
- |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat A, 6/F, Tower 6a
2026-03-17 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,309ft² |
HKD$33.68 M
@
$25,730
|
- 11.1% |
|
|
|
| YYCCLOOO | |
| Hello%20Lo%20Yee%20Ching%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Imperial%20Cullinan%20Sell%20HKD%2417.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3855433%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855433%3Ft%3D1779209068%20%20 | |