The Pavilia Forest #3855415 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855415
No: UGQ700 (by agent)

Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(2-12|29/F),Tower 5, I
《筍盤》全場最筍泳池景兩房!業主急走!即走盤!有興趣聯絡!

致電/Wtaspp 查詢按此 6o997oo3

Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#85
Good view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.3 Millions ( RMB 6.43 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
391 ft² ( 36.3 m² )
Unit Price: @18,670 ( RMB @176,998 /m² )
Estate
The Pavilia Forest The Pavilia Forest I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-12|29/F),Tower 5,The Pavilia Forest I
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Shing King Street
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shing King Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 181 Rental: 10
Centaline Property

Contact

Kasey Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-585123

Tel:  852-60997xxx

Tel:  852-65774xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Pavilia Forest - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
385ft²
HKD$8.53 M
@ $22,143
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
283ft²
HKD$6.49 M
@ $22,933
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
383ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $19,843
+ 13.1%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
383ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $21,149
+ 14.3%
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
403ft²
HKD$8.96 M
@ $22,241
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
262ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $24,420
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
383ft²
HKD$8.96 M
@ $23,394
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
403ft²
HKD$8.7 M
@ $21,593
-
2026-04-20
Land Registry
1 Room
263ft²
HKD$5.58 M
@ $21,217
+ 14.3%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
383ft²
HKD$8.08 M
@ $21,097
+ 4.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.