| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.2 Millions
( RMB 7.24 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
502 ft² ( 46.6 m² )
Unit Price: @16,335 ( RMB @155,217 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Heya Crystal
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(17-27|33/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 9 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.399 Castle Peak Road
|
|
Un Chau Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Un Chau Street, Hing Wah Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheung Wah Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Heya Crystal
|
Flat C, 13/F, Tower 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$15,239
|
- 11.9% |
|
Heya Crystal
|
Flat A, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
509ft² |
HKD$7.35 M
@
$14,440
|
+ 17.4% |
|
Heya Crystal
|
Flat A, 30/F, Tower 3
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
525ft² |
HKD$8.27 M
@
$15,752
|
+ 10.2% |
|
Heya Crystal
|
Flat A, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
509ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$15,029
|
+ 27.5% |
|
Heya Crystal
|
Flat C, Low, Block 1
2026-04-14 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
502ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$15,239
|
- |
|
Heya Crystal
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 2, Heya Crystal
2026-04-02 Market Info 2 Rooms |
509ft² |
HKD$7.35 M
@
$14,440
|
- |
|
Heya Crystal
|
Flat A, High, Block 3
2026-03-30 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
524ft² |
HKD$8.27 M
@
$15,782
|
- |
|
Heya Crystal
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 2
2026-03-22 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
509ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$15,029
|
- |
|
Heya Crystal
|
Flat E, 32/F, Tower 2
2026-03-05 Land Registry 1 Room |
397ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$15,113
|
+ 0.6% |
|
Heya Crystal
|
Flat E, 19/F, Tower 2
2026-03-03 Land Registry 1 Room |
397ft² |
HKD$6.08 M
@
$15,315
|
+ 11.4% |
|
|
|
| AL68AL88 | |
| Hello%20Anthony%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Heya%20Crystal%20Sell%20HKD%248.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3855409%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855409%3Ft%3D1779204481%20%20 | |