Pristine Villa #3855356 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855356
No: M300868692 (by agent)

Tai Wai Pristine Villa [Agency Ads]
Low Floor, Block 3
Tai Wai Mid-Levels New World Brand Southeast Three-Bedroom Suite With Parking Space

Best Buy, Car park with cover, South-east, mountain view, convenient transportation, with good floor plan, Spacious area, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment, Huge mountain view, luxurious property

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#57
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.7 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
985 ft² ( 91.5 m²)
Unit Price: @11,168 ( RMB @106,007 /m² )
Saleable Area
811 ft² ( 75.3 m² )
Unit Price: @13,564 ( RMB @128,750 /m² )
Estate
Pristine Villa
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Low Floor,BLOCK 3
Building age: 31 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Pak Lok Path

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 29b, Level 3/f, Shatin Centre, Shatin, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 27 Rental: 9
Midland Realty

Contact

Lok Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-463505

Tel:  852-97940xxx

Tel:  86-14714919xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Pristine Villa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
809ft²
HKD$10.55 M
@ $13,041
-
Pristine Villa | Flat D, 3/F, Block 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
809ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $12,670
+ 36.7%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 6/F, Block 6
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $11,520
+ 250.9%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 5/F, Block 3
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.15 M
@ $11,398
- 11.2%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 5/F, Block 2
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.12 M
@ $11,370
- 19.2%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 1/F, Block 13
2026-03-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
817ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $10,771
+ 6%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, Low, Block 13
2026-02-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
817ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $10,771
-
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 1/F, Block 6
2026-02-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
811ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $4,747
-
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 7/F, Block 13
2026-01-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,178ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $10,187
+ 38.7%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 11/F, Block 13
2025-12-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
817ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $10,894
+ 36.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.