No: M201928957 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.25 Millions
( RMB 4.63 Millions )
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.58 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
864 ft² ( 80.3 m²)
Unit Price: @6,076 ( RMB @57,735 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
646 ft² ( 60.0 m² )
Unit Price: @8,127 ( RMB @77,224 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tong Ming Court
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit 8,Low Floor(1-10|40/F),TONG FU HOUSE--BLOCK C
Building age: 27 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
15 Tong Ming Street
|
|
Tong Ming Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tong Ming Court, Tong Ming Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tong Ming Street Park( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tong Ming Court
|
Flat 3, 15/F, Tong Fai House--block A
2026-05-07 Land Registry 1 Room |
601ft² |
HKD$5.48 M
@
$9,118
|
+ 394.6% |
|
Tong Ming Court
|
Flat 6, 26/F, Tong Wong House--block B
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
429ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$9,044
|
+ 21.3% |
|
Tong Ming Court
|
Flat 10, 6/F, Tong Fai House--block A
2026-04-10 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 805ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$6,460
|
- |
|
Tong Ming Court
|
Flat 10, Low, Tong Fai House (block A), Tong Ming Court
2026-03-31 Market Info 3 Rooms |
601ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$8,652
|
- |
|
Tong Ming Court
|
Flat 6, Middle, Tong Wong House (block B), Tong Ming Court
2026-03-31 Market Info 1 Room |
429ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$9,044
|
- |
|
Tong Ming Court
|
Flat 8, 2/F, Tong Fai House--block A
2026-03-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 861ft² |
HKD$5.05 M
@
$5,865
|
- |
|
Tong Ming Court
|
Flat 15, 39/F, Tong Fai House--block A
2026-03-13 Land Registry |
426ft² |
HKD$3.95 M
@
$9,272
|
- 21% |
|
Tong Ming Court
|
Flat 6, 23/F, Tong Fai House--block A
2026-03-11 Land Registry 1 Room |
429ft² |
HKD$3.81 M
@
$8,881
|
+ 386.1% |
|
Tong Ming Court
|
Flat 4, 37/F, Tong Fai House--block A
2026-03-10 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 709ft² |
HKD$4.66 M
@
$6,573
|
- |
|
Tong Ming Court
|
Flat 12, 15/F, Tong Fu House--block C
2026-03-02 Land Registry 1 Room |
539ft² |
HKD$5.72 M
@
$10,612
|
+ 95.9% |
|
|
|
| Jack-free | |
| Hello%20Jack%20Tang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Tong%20Ming%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%245.25%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3855226%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855226%3Ft%3D1779188630%20%20 | |