No: uhj183 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 14.6 Millions
( RMB 12.87 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
906 ft² ( 84.2 m² )
Unit Price: @16,115 ( RMB @152,870 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lp6
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(15-26|68/F),TOWER 1 LP6
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
Wings At Sea Lohas Park, Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
LP6
|
Flat J, 7/F, Tower 5 Lp6
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
309ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$14,880
|
- |
|
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
500ft² |
HKD$7.55 M
@
$15,100
|
+ 20.2% |
|
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
307ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$14,267
|
- 13.1% |
|
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
306ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$14,314
|
- 27.2% |
|
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
728ft² |
HKD$11.45 M
@
$15,728
|
- 17.8% |
|
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
422ft² |
HKD$6.95 M
@
$16,469
|
- 10.6% |
|
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
504ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$14,048
|
- 14.7% |
|
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
377ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$14,058
|
- 4.4% |
|
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
305ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$15,738
|
- 20.3% |
|
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
309ft² |
HKD$4.87 M
@
$15,754
|
+ 6.3% |
|
|
|
| QWERCP123 | |
| Hello%20Marco%20Ma%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lp6%20Sell%20HKD%2414.6%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3855033%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855033%3Ft%3D1779182660%20%20 | |