Le Prestige #3854715 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854715
No: Sze672 (by agent)

The Lohas Le Prestige [Agency Ads]
Unit Lc,Low Floor(20-31|70/F),Tower 3
Mountain View Three-Bedroom Suite + Storage Room

Normal Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#17
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.78 Millions ( RMB 6.86 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.33 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
959 ft² ( 89.1 m²)
Unit Price: @8,113 ( RMB @76,962 /m² )
Saleable Area
728 ft² ( 67.6 m² )
Unit Price: @10,687 ( RMB @101,379 /m² )
Estate
Le Prestige
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit LC,Low Floor(20-31|70/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 15 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mega Plus Data Centre, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳唐俊街9號popcorn 2期地下g54舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 33 Rental: 2
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Ken Lui Name Card

Personal License Number: S227318

Tel:  852-60821xxx

Le Prestige - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
723ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $11,452
- 12.3%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
976ft²
HKD$10.88 M
@ $11,148
+ 62.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
717ft²
HKD$3.84 M
@ $5,349
- 18.7%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
973ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $11,593
+ 73.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
973ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $9,764
+ 41.5%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
686ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $11,370
+ 82.3%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
805ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $11,799
- 11.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
972ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $10,802
+ 88.7%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
976ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $10,451
+ 26.2%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
717ft²
HKD$7.9 M
@ $11,018
- 1.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.