Sheung Shui Centre #3854613 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854613
No: eni151 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(1-10|24/F),Block 2
View It As Soon As You Have The Key, And Negotiate The Price Immediately.

Next to the water station, a large shopping mall

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#72
View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.5 Millions ( RMB 3.97 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
442 ft² ( 41.1 m²)
Unit Price: @10,181 ( RMB @96,741 /m² )
Saleable Area
330 ft² ( 30.7 m² )
Unit Price: @13,636 ( RMB @129,571 /m² )
Estate
Sheung Shui Centre
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(1-10|24/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 32 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.3 Chi Cheong Road
Sheung Shui Bbi - Sheung Shui Station(d1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
So Kwun Po Village( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
So Kwun Po Village, San Wan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.6,g/f, No.33 Lung Sum Avenue,sheung Shui,nt
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 16 Rental: 2
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Bryan Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-148101

Tel:  852-91084xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vicky Chen Name Card

Personal License Number: S-547305

Tel:  852-96809xxx

Tel:  86-13823363xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Sanly Yip Name Card

Personal License Number: S-609246

Tel:  852-93084xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Chow Daniel Name Card

Personal License Number: S-291433

Tel:  852-60630xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Sheung Shui Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat F, 13/F, Block 5
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
361ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,742
-
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat H, 15/F, Block 3
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
342ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $13,596
+ 10.7%
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat E, 23/F, Block 6
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
623ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $3,531
- 75%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
361ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,742
-
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat F, Low, Block 3
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
342ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $12,865
-
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat A, 10/F, Block 4
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
532ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $5,263
+ 24%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $13,248
-
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat F, 21/F, Block 3
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
342ft²
HKD$4.66 M
@ $13,626
+ 84.2%
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat E, 6/F, Block 1
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$4.56 M
@ $12,991
+ 44.3%
Sheung Shui Centre | Flat A, 11/F, Block 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $12,251
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.