Mount Regalia #3854590 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854590
No: M350577742 (by agent)

Shatin Mount Regalia [Agency Ads]
Low Floor, Tower 5
Luxury Residential Area In Jiudushan, Four Bedrooms, Two Suites, Private Elevator Lobby

For sale at a bargain price. Southwest facing, with an inner garden view, fully furnished and renovated, well-proportioned layout, high usability, new building with clubhouse, spacious living room and bedrooms, tranquil environment, continuous mountain views, luxurious style.

Apartment
Apartment
Paliburg
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#30
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 22 Millions ( RMB 19.42 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,612 ft² ( 149.8 m² )
Unit Price: @13,648 ( RMB @129,685 /m² )
Estate
Mount Regalia
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Low Floor,TOWER 5,Building
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Lai Ping Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 29b, Level 3/f, Shatin Centre, Shatin, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 26 Rental: 7
Midland Realty

Contact

Lok Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-463505

Tel:  852-97940xxx

Tel:  86-14714919xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mount Regalia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-05-18
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$48.3 M
@ $22,924
- 5.7%
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-05-11
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$35.49 M
@ $17,378
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 1/F, Tower 7
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,625ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $16,492
-
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 9/F, Tower 3
2026-04-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$49.5 M
@ $24,241
-
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 7
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,623ft²
HKD$28.46 M
@ $17,535
-
Mount Regalia | House 11
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3,212ft²
HKD$97 M
@ $30,199
- 14.9%
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 3
2026-03-02
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$46.6 M
@ $22,821
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-01-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$26.5 M
@ $12,577
- 43.6%
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 2
2025-12-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$52.38 M
@ $24,860
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 8
2025-11-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,623ft²
HKD$39 M
@ $24,030
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.