The Pavilia Farm #3854575 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854575
No: AUX839 (by agent)

Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Low Floor(7-18|62/F),Tower 1 (1A), Iii
全新站頂上蓋,有匙引看

全新站頂上蓋,有匙引看

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#79
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.98 Millions ( RMB 10.56 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
475 ft² ( 44.1 m² )
Unit Price: @25,221 ( RMB @239,252 /m² )
Estate
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm III
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(7-18|62/F),TOWER 1 (1A),The Pavilia Farm III
Building age: 3 Year
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 336, 3/f., The Wai, No. 18 Che Kung Miu Road, Tai Wai, Shatin, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 10
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Candy Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S215273

Tel:  852-91871xxx

The Pavilia Farm - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
The Pavilia Farm | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
772ft²
HKD$15.25 M
@ $19,756
- -
The Pavilia Farm | Flat F, 19/F, Tower 8 (8a)
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$9.77 M
@ $20,662
- -
The Pavilia Farm | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
772ft²
HKD$16.3 M
@ $21,118
- -
The Pavilia Farm | Flat D, 56/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
472ft²
HKD$11.09 M
@ $23,492
- -
The Pavilia Farm | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-18
Land Registry
4 Rooms
991ft²
HKD$25.22 M
@ $25,447
+ 8.4%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat F, 45/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
359ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $24,747
- 0.7%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat E, 42/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$12.48 M
@ $26,378
+ 14.2%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat E, 29/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$10.67 M
@ $22,469
+ 10.5%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat C, 40/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
534ft²
HKD$14.01 M
@ $26,227
+ 14.1%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat E, 27/F, Tower 8 (8a)
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
310ft²
HKD$7.92 M
@ $25,552
+ 1.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.