Domus #3854518 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854518
No: CVR008 (by agent)

Yuen Long Domus [Agency Ads]
Whole Block, Casa Regalia
Also Available Is The Option To Reserve Two Parking Spaces With A Private Entrance To The Garden For

Best Buy, Sell with loss, Simple decorated, With Roof, Negotiable, With roof, With balcony, Spacious, Car park with cover, With roof, With balcony

Apartment
House
Paliburg
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#53
Decoration
Simple
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 19 Millions ( RMB 16.77 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
2,213 ft² ( 205.6 m² )
Unit Price: @8,586 ( RMB @81,585 /m² )
Estate
Domus CASA REGALIA
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Whole Block,CASA REGALIA
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 65-89 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界元朗鳳翔路39號建輝大廈地下14號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 18
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Chun Ho Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-496745

Tel:  852-68272xxx

Tel:  852-96500xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Domus - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2,652ft²
HKD$26.4 M
@ $9,955
- 18.5%
2026-03-17
Land Registry
243ft²
HKD$2.32 M
@ $9,547
- 38.1%
2026-03-10
Land Registry
244ft²
HKD$2.26 M
@ $9,262
+ 13%
2026-03-02
Land Registry
2,652ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $11,312
- 16.7%
2025-06-23
Land Registry
243ft²
HKD$2.1 M
@ $8,642
- 26.5%
2025-06-13
Market Info
243ft²
HKD$2.1 M
@ $8,642
-
2025-05-15
Land Registry
243ft²
HKD$2.18 M
@ $8,971
- 28.7%
2025-05-06
Market Info
243ft²
HKD$2.18 M
@ $8,971
-
2024-12-17
Land Registry
219ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $10,046
- 31.3%
2024-12-16
Land Registry
2,212ft²
HKD$23.81 M
@ $10,764
- 1.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.