No: M351946959 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.1 Millions
( RMB 3.61 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.23 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
303 ft² ( 28.1 m² )
Unit Price: @13,531 ( RMB @128,358 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Novo Land Phase 3B
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: High Floor(18-28|28/F),Fiskars Tower 1,Phase 3B
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Yan Po Road
|
|
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, 22/F, Dragor Tower 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry STUDIO Rooms |
259ft² |
HKD$3.39 M
@
$13,089
|
+ 5.4% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat K, 6/F, Elverum Tower 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
248ft² |
HKD$3.28 M
@
$13,226
|
- - |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 11/F, Arreso Tower 2
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
703ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$10,669
|
- 21.1% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, Middle, Elverum Tower 1, Phase 1a
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$14,195
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, Middle, Elverum Tower 1, Phase 1a
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$14,195
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat H, 8/F, Dragor Tower 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$5.65 M
@
$12,697
|
+ 14.5% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, 16/F, Elverum Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
235ft² |
HKD$3.33 M
@
$14,170
|
- 4.5% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 8/F, Fiskars Tower 2b
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
622ft² |
HKD$8.49 M
@
$13,654
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, 3/F, Bergen Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
253ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$13,043
|
- 10.2% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat E, 31/F, Elverum Tower 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
235ft² |
HKD$3.41 M
@
$14,502
|
- 8.5% |