Yue On Court #3854477 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854477
No: TIF709 (by agent)

Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 1,Mid Floor(11-20|35/F),Block F, Middle Floor
渔安苑/性价比极高/即用/厅大房大

渔安苑/性价比极高/即买即用/厅大房大/ 联络 黎生

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#49
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.2 Millions ( RMB 4.58 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
604 ft² ( 56.1 m²)
Unit Price: @8,609 ( RMB @81,667 /m² )
Saleable Area
493 ft² ( 45.8 m² )
Unit Price: @10,548 ( RMB @100,061 /m² )
Estate
Yue On Court
HK Island Ap Lei Chau
Block and Unit: Unit 1,Mid Floor(11-20|35/F),BLOCK F
Building age: 37 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Yue On Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yue On Court, Lei Tung Estate Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ap Lei Chau Drive( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港仔大道223至227號利群商場地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 64 Rental: 2
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Sunny Lai

Personal License Number: S-322339

Tel:  852-63489xxx

Yue On Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $9,821
+ 117.1%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $9,921
+ 262.3%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $10,669
+ 19.5%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $9,821
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $10,476
+ 164%
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
493ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $10,669
-
Yue On Court | Flat 7, 3/F, Block F
2026-03-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
469ft²
HKD$3.92 M
@ $8,358
+ 105.2%
2026-03-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
504ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $10,476
-
2026-02-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $10,278
+ 61.9%
2026-02-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
469ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $10,128
+ 1.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.