High One #3854212 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854212
No: H200948918 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan High One [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(20-30|30/F)
Top Investment Choice! Easy To Rent! Easy To Resell! Viewings Available! Inquiries Welcome!

Hiu Yuet is located at 571 Fuk Wah Street, Cheung Sha Wan. Occupancy began in March 2016. Hiu Yuet offers 187 units. The saleable area of Hiu Yuet ranges from 193 sq ft to 534 sq ft. The primary school network is 40. The secondary school network is Sham Shui Po District.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#154
View
Decoration
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.35 Millions ( RMB 3.83 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.31 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
316 ft² ( 29.4 m² )
Unit Price: @13,766 ( RMB @130,507 /m² )
Estate
High One
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(20-30|30/F),High One
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.571 Fuk Wa Street
Cheung Wah Street, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hing Wah Street Cheung Sha Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsap Fai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍長沙灣荔枝角道833號昇悅居商場1樓135號舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 26 Rental: 11
美聯物業

Contact

Jenny Shek

Personal License Number: S-127277

Tel:  852-95114xxx

Eddie Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: E-396929

Tel:  852-94991xxx

High One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
273ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $14,652
- 5.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $16,062
- 32%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $16,580
- 19.5%
2026-03-24
Market Info
Balcony
193ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $16,062
-
2026-03-13
Market Info
Balcony
193ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $16,580
-
2026-02-16
Land Registry
273ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $14,652
- 14.5%
2025-11-26
Land Registry
1 Room
273ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $14,286
- 23.6%
2025-11-14
Land Registry
220ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $14,091
- 24.1%
2025-10-27
Land Registry
220ft²
HKD$2.92 M
@ $13,273
- 36.5%
2025-10-14
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
273ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $14,286
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.