#3853977 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853977
No: Sh051801 (by agent)

Heng Fa Chuen [Agency Ads]
Unit 6,Mid Floor(9-19|19/F),Block 32, Middle Floor
Practicality Is Key; Rare Listings; Familiar Homeowner; Inquiries Welcome.

Practicality is key; rare listings; familiar homeowner; inquiries welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
MTR
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#124
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.17 Millions ( RMB 6.32 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
607 ft² ( 56.4 m²)
Unit Price: @11,812 ( RMB @112,120 /m² )
Saleable Area
499 ft² ( 46.4 m² )
Unit Price: @14,369 ( RMB @136,391 /m² )
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.100 Shing Tai Road
Paradise Mall (west)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Heng Fa Chuen( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Paradise Mall (east)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Suite 2311, 23/f, Bea Tower, Millennium City 5, 418 Kwun Tong Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-104360
Sell: 8 Rental: 15

Contact

Brian Leung

Personal License Number: E-268878

Tel:  852-92751xxx

Heng Fa Chuen - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Heng Fa Chuen | Flat 4, 13/F, Block 33
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
560ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $13,125
+ 133.3%
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$6.73 M
@ $14,168
-
Heng Fa Chuen | Flat 3, 19/F, Block 35
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
654ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $13,150
+ 161.4%
Heng Fa Chuen | Flat 5, 8/F, Block 11
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $13,474
+ 204.8%
Heng Fa Chuen | Flat 4, 8/F, Block 24
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
560ft²
HKD$7.08 M
@ $12,643
+ 77%
Heng Fa Chuen | Flat 2, 1/F, Block 24
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$6.18 M
@ $12,385
+ 25.9%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $14,629
-
Heng Fa Chuen | Flat 6, 5/F, Block 23
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
656ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $12,195
+ 73.9%
Heng Fa Chuen | Flat 7, 6/F, Block 15
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $12,886
+ 11.3%
Heng Fa Chuen | Flat 1, 6/F, Block 40
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
826ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $14,286
+ 18.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.