Tierra Verde #3853950 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853950
No: M351809776 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Tierra Verde [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(31-41|50/F),Tower 2, High Floor
*Large Three-Bedroom Apartment With Ocean View On A High Floor* Located Above A Mtr Station*

*Large three-bedroom apartment with ocean view on a high floor* Located above a MTR station*

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#141
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14 Millions ( RMB 12.38 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
965 ft² ( 89.7 m²)
Unit Price: @14,508 ( RMB @138,076 /m² )
Saleable Area
769 ft² ( 71.4 m² )
Unit Price: @18,205 ( RMB @173,261 /m² )
Estate
Tierra Verde
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(31-41|50/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 27 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Tsing King Road Tsing Yi
Tsing Yi( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Tsing Yi Station(alighting)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 青衣青衣城3樓307b號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 14 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Roza Mak

Personal License Number: S-383509

Tel:  852-98228xxx

Neilson Li

Personal License Number: E-062322

Tel:  852-62933xxx

Tierra Verde - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tierra Verde | Flat A, 8/F, Tower 9
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
432ft²
HKD$6.18 M
@ $14,306
+ 197.8%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
756ft²
HKD$13.85 M
@ $18,320
+ 261.6%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $18,209
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
767ft²
HKD$12.2 M
@ $15,906
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
639ft²
HKD$10.58 M
@ $16,557
+ 143.9%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$12.18 M
@ $18,483
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$11.65 M
@ $17,259
-
Tierra Verde | Flat F, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
523ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $14,723
+ 216.1%
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
432ft²
HKD$6.18 M
@ $14,306
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
761ft²
HKD$13.78 M
@ $18,108
+ 198.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.