No: MXW305 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.3 Millions
( RMB 4.68 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
297 ft² ( 27.6 m² )
Unit Price: @17,845 ( RMB @169,565 /m² )
|
| Estate |
J Loft
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(5-16|25/F),J Loft
Building age: 2 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.93 Apliu Street
|
|
Shek Kip Mei Street Rest Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wong Chuk Street, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wong Chuk Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
J Loft
|
Flat C, 23/F, J Loft
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
305ft² |
HKD$6.16 M
@
$20,187
|
- |
|
J Loft
|
Flat A, 22/F, J Loft
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
296ft² |
HKD$5.86 M
@
$19,805
|
- |
|
J Loft
|
Flat A, 16/F, J Loft
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
296ft² |
HKD$5.53 M
@
$18,672
|
- |
|
J Loft
|
Flat C, 22/F, J Loft
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
305ft² |
HKD$6.04 M
@
$19,806
|
- |
|
J Loft
|
Flat A, 17/F, J Loft
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
296ft² |
HKD$5.66 M
@
$19,120
|
- |
|
J Loft
|
Flat A, 19/F, J Loft
2026-04-16 Land Registry |
296ft² |
HKD$5.55 M
@
$18,749
|
- |
|
J Loft
|
Flat A, 21/F, J Loft
2026-04-15 Land Registry |
296ft² |
HKD$5.58 M
@
$18,860
|
- |
|
J Loft
|
Flat E, 23/F, J Loft
2026-04-10 Land Registry |
238ft² |
HKD$4.64 M
@
$19,504
|
- |
|
J Loft
|
Flat E, 19/F, J Loft
2026-04-02 Land Registry |
238ft² |
HKD$4.46 M
@
$18,749
|
- |
|
J Loft
|
Flat B, 20/F, J Loft
2026-04-02 Land Registry |
322ft² |
HKD$5.98 M
@
$18,584
|
- |
|
|
|
| CL_celina | |
| Hello%20Chen%20Lan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20J%20Loft%20Sell%20HKD%245.3%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3853533%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3853533%3Ft%3D1779102373%20%20 | |