Villa Garda Ii #3853499 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853499
No: M251803496 (by agent)

The Lohas Villa Garda Ii [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(9-21|67/F),Tower 2A
Premium 1-Bedroom New Development

Built by a large developer, the property is brand new and well-managed, with practical and tasteful spatial planning, high quality, and mature environmental amenities.
It's just a 2-minute walk to LOHAS Park MTR station, offering excellent connectivity and convenience.
Large shopping malls bring together all the necessities of life and leisure and entertainment facilities, allowing you to enjoy them right downstairs.
Newly renovated building, convenient transportation, shopping malls nearby, ...

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#37
View
Garden view
Good view
River view
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.25 Millions ( RMB 5.51 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
340 ft² ( 31.6 m² )
Unit Price: @18,382 ( RMB @174,375 /m² )
Estate
Villa Garda Ii
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(9-21|67/F),TOWER 2A
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界葵涌葵芳新都會廣場第一座26樓2601-04及2623-25室
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 49 Rental: 20
Midland Realty

Contact

Wong Pik Yuk Name Card

Personal License Number: E-277850

Tel:  852-63879xxx

Tel:  852-29272xxx

Villa Garda Ii - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-02
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
339ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $15,634
-
2026-02-07
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
339ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $15,516
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
949ft²
HKD$17.49 M
@ $18,427
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $16,357
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
463ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $16,151
-
2025-10-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
719ft²
HKD$12.24 M
@ $17,026
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $16,244
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $16,180
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $16,146
-
2025-10-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$7.62 M
@ $16,610
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.