The Quinn Square Mile #3853480 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853480
No: M251858923 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(3-15|28/F),Tower 1
最平1房,廳大房大 ,上車收租精選,歡迎預約

最平1房,廳大房大 ,上車收租精選,歡迎預約

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#50
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.89 Millions ( RMB 5.19 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.77 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
272 ft² ( 25.3 m² )
Unit Price: @21,654 ( RMB @205,414 /m² )
Estate
The Quinn Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(3-15|28/F),Tower 1
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.5 Sham Mong Road
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Olympic Station, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Olympic Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀海庭道18號奧海城2期g73b地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 67
Midland Realty

Contact

Aiden Name Card

Personal License Number: S561165

Tel:  852-65779xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Quinn Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
267ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $20,599
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,426
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
1 Room
328ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $21,951
-
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat L, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
383ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $20,522
- 2.7%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat K, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22
Land Registry
244ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $18,443
- 29.4%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat F, 19/F, Tower 2
2026-04-20
Land Registry
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $20,965
- 10.7%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 1
2026-04-17
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $21,691
- 12.2%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat H, 11/F, Tower 2
2026-04-15
Land Registry
1 Room
265ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $19,170
- 16.6%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat C, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $20,588
- 12.4%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-03-31
Land Registry
1 Room
328ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $19,146
- 20.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.