Victoria Skye #3853422 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853422
No: M251838501 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Skye [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(29-39|39/F),Ocean Waves Tower 1
A Multi-Billion Dollar Infrastructure Project, Featuring A Rare Rooftop Garden, With A Key Available

Victoria Skye is a private residential project located at 1 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak Development Area, Kowloon, Hong Kong (New Kowloon Inland Lot No. 6525). The developer is K

Apartment
Apartment
K&K
Top Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#27
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 26.2 Millions ( RMB 23.17 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10.48 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
957 ft² ( 88.9 m² )
Unit Price: @27,377 ( RMB @260,554 /m² )
Estate
Victoria Skye
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(29-39|39/F),OCEAN WAVES TOWER 1
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 沙田好運中心37c舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 61 Rental: 16
Midland Realty

Contact

Mike Chin Name Card

Personal License Number: S108040

Tel:  852-63003xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Victoria Skye - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
579ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $20,725
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
439ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $17,426
- 15%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,849
+ 6.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
886ft²
HKD$17.2 M
@ $19,413
- 5.6%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
661ft²
HKD$14.2 M
@ $21,483
+ 6.4%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
635ft²
HKD$12.2 M
@ $19,213
+ 4.4%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.39 M
@ $22,468
+ 9%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $20,309
+ 7%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
473ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $18,774
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
439ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $17,426
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.