| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.65 Millions
( RMB 3.23 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
282 ft² ( 26.2 m² )
Unit Price: @12,943 ( RMB @123,182 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Richview Mansion
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(11-20|26/F),Richview Mansion
Building age: 47 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.252 Ferry Street
|
|
Canton Road, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Pitt Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Richview Mansion
|
Flat A, 17/F, Richview Mansion
2023-09-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
291ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$11,512
|
+ 42.9% |
|
Richview Mansion
|
Flat A, 26/F, Richview Mansion
2022-09-09 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
291ft² |
HKD$4.25 M
@
$14,588
|
+ 232.2% |
|
Richview Mansion
|
Flat B, 12/F, Richview Mansion
2022-09-02 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
282ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$13,759
|
+ 36.1% |
|
Richview Mansion
|
Flat C, 24/F, Richview Mansion
2022-01-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
276ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$14,130
|
+ 160% |
|
Richview Mansion
|
Flat B, 8/F, Richview Mansion
2021-07-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
282ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$13,121
|
+ 640% |
|
Richview Mansion
|
Flat A, 11/F, Richview Mansion
2021-07-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
291ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$13,402
|
+ 271.4% |