Viva #3853127 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853127
No: 000037 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan Viva [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(16-26|31/F),Viva, Middle Floor
[Good Deals Ok Sister] A Small One-Bedroom Apartment In The Same Area With A Huge Living Room. Every

Interested parties, please call Ms. Luo. Whether you're buying for personal residence, investment for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out new properties, including residential, private housing estates, commercial and industrial shops, office buildings, or bank-owned properties, we provide comprehensive one-stop services for buying, selling, and after-sales. Services include: pre-sale stress testing, down payment calculation, bank mortgage application, legal consultation, lawy ...

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#103
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.18 Millions ( RMB 4.57 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
339 ft² ( 31.5 m² )
Unit Price: @15,280 ( RMB @145,205 /m² )
Estate
Viva
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(16-26|31/F),VIVA
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No 77-87 Ma Tau Wai Road(odd Num)
Pak Kung Street, Ma Tau Wai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bailey Street Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pak Kung Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B1, G/f, 22 San Lam Street, Hung Hom, Kln
Company License Number: C-068656-A000
Sell: 81 Rental: 30
Century 21 Links Properties Agency

Contact

Kit Law

Personal License Number: E-483495

Tel:  852-95705xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Viva - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-26
Land Registry
1 Room
339ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $14,159
- 14.8%
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
487ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $13,860
- 10.5%
2025-12-16
Land Registry
1 Room
339ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $13,569
- 26.8%
2025-09-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
487ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $12,936
- 17%
2025-07-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
487ft²
HKD$6.36 M
@ $13,060
- 23.4%
2024-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
331ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $15,106
+ 6.3%
2023-06-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
487ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $16,427
+ 6.1%
2023-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
487ft²
HKD$7.52 M
@ $15,441
+ 6.2%
2023-03-23
Land Registry
1 Room
331ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $16,918
+ 1.6%
2022-12-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
487ft²
HKD$6.78 M
@ $13,922
- 6.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.