Dragons Range #3852890 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852890
No: M351873935 (by agent)

Shatin Dragons Range [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(G-10|20/F),Tower 2,Court C
$11.Xx Million! Available In May! Kerry New Jiudushan, Quiet Garden View, 3-Bedroom Suite With Maid'

New Kau To Shan & Kau Long Shan Special Group
(Midland Realty's highest market share of transactions)
Albert Leung 24-hour hotline WhatsApp
WeChat ID: albert
Other types of units are also available. New first-hand information for all districts is welcome to inquire.
(Midland Realty has 29 years of experience in long-term service, with over a thousand individual transactions. We provide the latest, exclusive, complete, and authentic information on officially approved and certified barga ...

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#247
Luxury
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.88 Millions ( RMB 10.5 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
951 ft² ( 88.4 m² )
Unit Price: @12,492 ( RMB @118,889 /m² )
Estate
Dragons Range COURT C
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(G-10|20/F),TOWER 2,COURT C
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Lai Ping Road
University( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 3116, Level 3, Lucky Plaza, Shatin, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 47 Rental: 3
Midland Realty

Contact

Albert Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-146404

Tel:  852-91061xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Dragons Range - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$10.25 M
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
944ft²
HKD$11.48 M
@ $12,161
- 20.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
692ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $11,705
- 11.7%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
944ft²
HKD$11.48 M
@ $12,161
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,011ft²
HKD$11.19 M
@ $11,066
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,012ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $10,128
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
982ft²
HKD$10.88 M
@ $11,079
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
955ft²
HKD$13.28 M
@ $13,906
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
681ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,720
- 4.5%
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
660ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $10,909
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.