| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.2 Millions
( RMB 4.6 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
528 ft² ( 49.1 m²)
Unit Price: @9,848 ( RMB @93,726 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
378 ft² ( 35.1 m² )
Unit Price: @13,757 ( RMB @130,929 /m² )
|
| Estate |
La Cite Noble
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(3-12|49/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 26 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Ngan O Road
|
|
Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
La Cite Noble, Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuk Ming Court, Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
La Cite Noble
|
Flat F, Low, Block 1, La Cite Noble
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
377ft² |
HKD$6.18 M
@
$16,393
|
- |
|
La Cite Noble
|
Flat A, 8/F, Block 5
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$13,825
|
- - |
|
La Cite Noble
|
Flat C, 37/F, Block 6
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
562ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$13,345
|
+ 170% |
|
La Cite Noble
|
Flat C, 3/F, Block 1
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
377ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$14,589
|
+ 196.5% |
|
La Cite Noble
|
Flat F, Middle, Block 5, La Cite Noble
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
378ft² |
HKD$5.76 M
@
$15,230
|
- |
|
La Cite Noble
|
Flat D, 14/F, Block 5
2026-04-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
436ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$6,881
|
+ 20.1% |
|
La Cite Noble
|
Flat H, 32/F, Block 6
2026-04-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
636ft² |
HKD$8.73 M
@
$13,726
|
- |
|
La Cite Noble
|
Flat C, Low, Block 1, La Cite Noble
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
377ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$14,589
|
- |
|
La Cite Noble
|
Flat B, 14/F, Block 4
2026-04-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
561ft² |
HKD$7.4 M
@
$13,191
|
+ 56.4% |
|
La Cite Noble
|
Flat A, 26/F, Block 6
2026-04-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$14,286
|
+ 61.9% |