The Pavilia Farm #3852726 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852726
No: M301776003 (by agent)

Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(31-42|62/F),Tower 8 (8A), Iii, Middle Floor
With Two Stations And Two Lines, It Truly Offers A Prime Location, Providing Direct Access To Admira

New property and just check-in, Negotiable, Open and garden view, With balcony, Spacious, Car park near the lift, Best price for sell, Near MTR station, New assigned, New property. No tenant yet, South, inner garden view, With electric appliances, Best for first home buyer, convenient transportation, well facilities, with home appliances, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#92
View
Decoration
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 22.8 Millions ( RMB 20.13 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.12 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
847 ft² ( 78.7 m² )
Unit Price: @26,919 ( RMB @255,810 /m² )
Estate
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm III
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(31-42|62/F),TOWER 8 (8A),The Pavilia Farm III
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 29b, Level 3/f, Shatin Centre, Shatin, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 32 Rental: 8
Midland Realty

Contact

Bobo Li Name Card

Personal License Number: S-658292

Tel:  852-97907xxx

Tel:  852-61318xxx

The Pavilia Farm - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$11.38 M
@ $24,059
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
814ft²
HKD$18.6 M
@ $22,850
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$11.38 M
@ $24,059
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
814ft²
HKD$18.6 M
@ $22,850
-
The Pavilia Farm | Flat F, 48/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
359ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $25,075
- -
The Pavilia Farm | Flat B, 40/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
4 Rooms
998ft²
HKD$26.24 M
@ $26,290
- -
The Pavilia Farm | Flat B, 21/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
772ft²
HKD$15.44 M
@ $19,995
- -
The Pavilia Farm | Flat B, 42/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
4 Rooms
998ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $27,051
- 2.4%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat E, 38/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$9.93 M
@ $20,895
- -
The Pavilia Farm | Flat E, 23/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$9.71 M
@ $20,440
- -
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.