Century Link #3852610 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852610
No: M351972977 (by agent)

Tung Chung Century Link [Agency Ads]
Unit 7,Mid Floor(17-27|27/F),Tower 2A,Phase 2, Middle Floor
[Lowest Price In Tung Chung For A One-Bedroom Apartment Available Immediately. Inquiries Welcome.]

•••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
Finding the best deals on fish stocks will definitely help you. We're dedicated to providing comprehensive and accurate pricing. *Luffy Tsang*
24-hour hotline:
Instant replies available via WhatsApp, whether you're buying a property for personal use, investment for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out your property.
*I provide comprehensive services to my valued clients, including pre-sale and after-sale services for first-time homebuyers, ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#50
View
Decoration
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
384 ft² ( 35.7 m² )
Estate
Century Link PHASE 2
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit 7,Mid Floor(17-27|27/F),TOWER 2A,PHASE 2
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Monthly Management Fee
HKD$4
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
6 Ying Hong Street
The Visionary, Ying Tung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Visionary( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 7-8, G/f, Block 5 Tung Chung Crescent, Tung Chung N.t
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 8 Rental: 7
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Luffy Tsang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-460261

Tel:  852-64616xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Century Link - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
483ft²
HKD$5.93 M
@ $12,277
+ 2.3%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,401
+ 14.9%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$6.23 M
@ $12,899
+ 15.5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $11,801
- 10.2%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $11,453
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $11,453
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
381ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $12,467
+ 4.3%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$6.05 M
@ $12,500
+ 30.6%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$5.82 M
@ $12,463
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,698
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.