Yuccie Square #3852584 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852584
No: M352001405 (by agent)

Yuen Long Yuccie Square [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(2-12|33/F),Tower 2
100% Real Deal. Take A Quick Look At The Two-Bedroom Kitchen Along The Railway Line

People's livelihood along the railway is convenient.
3 minutes to reach Langping Station.
3 minutes to the municipal market.
5 minutes in the living area.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#72
Decoration
View
Sole Agent
Luxury
Good view
Building view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.68 Millions ( RMB 5.91 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
427 ft² ( 39.7 m² )
Unit Price: @15,644 ( RMB @149,072 /m² )
Estate
Yuccie Square
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(2-12|33/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
38 On Ning Road
Tung Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Tai Street (nr945)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Lok Street Yuen Long (n12)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 110, G/f, Park Circle, No.18 Castle Peak Rd., Tam Mi, Kam Tin, Yuen Long, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 10
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Sam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-573657

Tel:  852-59017xxx

Ming Lim

Personal License Number: S-653368

Tel:  852-98766xxx

Yuccie Square - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
428ft²
HKD$6.33 M
@ $14,790
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.55 M
@ $15,268
-
Yuccie Square | Flat B, 33/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.56 M
@ $15,291
+ 21.7%
Yuccie Square | Flat G, 19/F, Tower 5
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,986
+ 15.7%
Yuccie Square | Flat B, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.32 M
@ $14,732
+ 35.5%
Yuccie Square | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 5
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $13,686
+ 9.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$6.39 M
@ $14,821
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $13,686
-
Yuccie Square | Flat F, 21/F, Tower 5
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
645ft²
HKD$8.64 M
@ $13,395
+ 11%
Yuccie Square | Flat G, 33/F, Tower 1
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $14,685
+ 6.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.