#3852536 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852536
No: M150069615 (by agent)

Taikoo Shing [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(21-30|30/F),Ning On,On Shing Terrace
Exclusive Agency, High Floor Facing East, 2 Bedrooms With Storage Room

Open up to the east

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#128
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.9 Millions ( RMB 9.61 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.27 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
675 ft² ( 62.7 m²)
Unit Price: @16,148 ( RMB @153,183 /m² )
Saleable Area
580 ft² ( 53.9 m² )
Unit Price: @18,793 ( RMB @178,274 /m² )
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Taikoo Shing Road
Cityplaza, Taikoo Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cityplaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cityplaza, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop P423, G/f, Chai Kung Mansion, Taikoo Shing, H.k.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 2 Rental: 4
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Michelle Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-109096

Tel:  852-92622xxx

TaiKoo Shing - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
580ft²
HKD$10.6 M
@ $18,276
- 2.3%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
598ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $12,207
+ 65.9%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
718ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $16,713
+ 50%
TaiKoo Shing | Flat A, 17/F, Po On
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
706ft²
HKD$11.38 M
@ $16,119
+ 62.6%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
719ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $14,604
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
593ft²
HKD$10.08 M
@ $16,998
+ 34.4%
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
897ft²
HKD$16.5 M
@ $18,395
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
897ft²
HKD$16.5 M
@ $18,395
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,774
- 50%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,547
+ 100%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.