Vista Paradiso #3852482 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852482
No: J879873 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(3-15|29/F),Tower 11, Middle Floor
Exclusive 3-Bedroom Unit! Only 1 Available, Guaranteed Genuine!

TEL: Mr. Wu will do his best to help!

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#32
View
Decoration
Garden view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8 Millions ( RMB 7.08 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
807 ft² ( 75.0 m²)
Unit Price: @9,913 ( RMB @94,461 /m² )
Saleable Area
650 ft² ( 60.4 m² )
Unit Price: @12,308 ( RMB @117,283 /m² )
Estate
Vista Paradiso
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-15|29/F),TOWER 11
Building age: 27 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 2 Hang Ming Street
Vista Paradiso( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vista Paradiso, Sai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam On Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2302, 2/f Sunshine City Plaza , 18 On Shing Street, Ma On Shan
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 742 Rental: 67
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza

Contact

Ken Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-599355

Tel:  852-62211xxx

Tel:  852-95451xxx

Vista Paradiso - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vista Paradiso | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $14,205
- 8.1%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 12/F, Tower 10
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
918ft²
HKD$12.13 M
@ $13,214
+ 66.6%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $11,596
+ 120.2%
Vista Paradiso | Flat D, 27/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07
Land Registry
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
+ 170.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat A, 30/F, Tower 4
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $13,071
+ 3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,914
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
-
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
745ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,738
- -
Vista Paradiso | Flat E, 10/F, Tower 9
2026-04-29
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $5,235
+ 41.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat H, 18/F, Tower 9
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
650ft²
HKD$8.4 M
@ $12,923
- 1.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.