No: CR71751582 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 13.8 Millions
( RMB 12.16 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
598 ft² ( 55.6 m² )
Unit Price: @23,077 ( RMB @218,913 /m² )
|
| Estate |
One Victoria
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit H,High Floor(26-36|36/F),Tower 1B
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
21 Shing Fung Road
|
|
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
One Victoria
|
Flat H, 32/F, Tower 2a
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
774ft² |
HKD$20.53 M
@
$26,523
|
+ 2.1% |
|
One Victoria
|
Flat H, 17/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$15.5 M
@
$24,109
|
+ 5.5% |
|
One Victoria
|
Flat F, 25/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
331ft² |
HKD$6.75 M
@
$20,384
|
- |
|
One Victoria
|
Flat F, 22/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
331ft² |
HKD$6.86 M
@
$20,737
|
- |
|
One Victoria
|
Flat F, 30/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
331ft² |
HKD$6.96 M
@
$21,012
|
- |
|
One Victoria
|
Flat F, 28/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
331ft² |
HKD$6.83 M
@
$20,628
|
- |
|
One Victoria
|
Flat F, 29/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
331ft² |
HKD$6.83 M
@
$20,628
|
- |
|
One Victoria
|
Flat C, 29/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
438ft² |
HKD$9.19 M
@
$20,970
|
- |
|
One Victoria
|
Flat C, 30/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
438ft² |
HKD$9.19 M
@
$20,989
|
- |
|
One Victoria
|
Flat C, 26/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
438ft² |
HKD$9.25 M
@
$21,116
|
- 22% |
|
|
|
| Kwok_Janus | |
| Hello%20Kwok%20Yiu%20Man%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20One%20Victoria%20Sell%20HKD%2413.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3852464%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3852464%3Ft%3D1779009321%20%20 | |