Noble Place #3852387 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852387
No: M301207450 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Noble Place [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-13|33/F),Tower 2
首置/換樓客留意!屯門景峰豪庭低水靚裝2房 山景開揚

景峰豪庭2座低層F室,實用面積508呎,2房1浴室間隔,價錢只係450萬,入場門檻超吸引,絕對係上車神盤!單位樓齡約28.2年,屬成熟屋苑,配套已經非常完整。向山景、開揚望景,日日返到屋企都覺得心曠神怡,遠離煩囂之餘又有舒適生活感。校網71,對家庭買家同首置客都非常有吸引力。屋苑設有會所、泳池、兒童設施、運動設施、娛樂設施、美容/保健及休閒區,生活娛樂一應俱全,住得真係夠爽!步行約8分鐘即可到景峰花園商場,日常購物、餐飲、民生配套都好方便。以同屋苑同間隔放盤比較,現價較網售底低約3.23%,性價比突出,係難得一見嘅筍盤!交通方面,鄰近港鐵站,出入市區都算便利,無論自住定收租都相當有潛力。

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#18
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.5 Millions ( RMB 3.98 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
640 ft² ( 59.5 m²)
Unit Price: @7,031 ( RMB @66,999 /m² )
Saleable Area
508 ft² ( 47.2 m² )
Unit Price: @8,858 ( RMB @84,408 /m² )
Estate
Noble Place
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-13|33/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 28 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 King Fung Path
Prime View Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Stop L1-12 North Wing Trend Plaza, 2tuen Lung Street Tuen Mun Nt
Company License Number: C-0000982-A381
Sell: 38 Rental: 1
Midland Realty

Contact

Clive Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-433752

Tel:  852-96131xxx

Tel:  852-63609xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Noble Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$5.25 M
@ $10,335
+ 1.2%
2026-04-17
Market Info
508ft²
HKD$5.25 M
@ $10,335
-
2026-03-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
534ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $9,700
- 12.2%
2026-02-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,874
+ 31.7%
2026-02-13
Market Info
534ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $9,700
-
2026-01-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
508ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $9,803
+ 352.7%
2026-01-08
Market Info
508ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $9,803
-
2025-12-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $8,858
+ 238.9%
2025-12-23
Market Info
535ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $8,411
-
2025-12-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$4.32 M
@ $8,504
+ 63%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.