Cullinan Sky #3852373 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852373
No: CT73737557 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit B3,Low Floor(5-16|42/F),Tower 6,Phase 1
[Above The Mtr Station] This Residential Development Is Located Directly Above Kai Tak Mtr

*Property Info*
Property: The Cullinan sky;
Developer: Sun Hung Kai Properties;
Usable Area: 296 sq ft; Layout: One bedroom with kitchen,
key available; immediate viewing.
✓ Located above a subway station, near multiple shopping malls, with complete living amenities.
✓ The clubhouse has an independent restaurant.
✓ Sun Hung Kai brand guarantee.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#79
View
Building view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.4 Millions ( RMB 6.52 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.22 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
296 ft² ( 27.5 m² )
Unit Price: @25,000 ( RMB @237,009 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B3,Low Floor(5-16|42/F),Tower 6,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f, One Kai Tak (i), 2 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 41 Rental: 42
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Kwok Yiu Man Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700912

Tel:  852-51161xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $24,348
-
2026-05-21
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $24,348
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $25,084
+ 14.4%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
301ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,175
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
STUDIO Rooms
236ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $23,517
+ 4.3%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $23,758
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
+ 27%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
460ft²
HKD$14.1 M
@ $30,652
+ 39.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.