High Park #3852367 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852367
No: Gam679 (by agent)

Hung Shui Kiu High Park [Agency Ads]
Unit B01,High Floor(2-12|12/F),Tower 3, I
Low-Density, High-Rise Apartment With Beautiful Views, Two-Bedroom Unit Available For Viewing By App

24-hour hotline for bargain properties: TEL/WHATSAPP: Chris. Star-rated professional agent service – sincerity is our killer feature! 1. Lawyer referrals 2. Mortgage inquiries 3. Utilities (water, electricity, gas), rates, land rent, name transfer 4. Property inspection service 5. Comprehensive after-sales service. Most abundant, newest, and most complete listings! Too many bargain properties to list here, please inquire!

Apartment
Apartment
Grand Sea
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#48
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.38 Millions ( RMB 4.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.61 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
429 ft² ( 39.9 m² )
Unit Price: @12,541 ( RMB @118,967 /m² )
Estate
High Park High Park I
New Territories Hung Shui Kiu
Block and Unit: Unit B01,High Floor(2-12|12/F),TOWER 3,High Park I
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Hung On Lane
Hung Shui Kiu Tin Sam Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Shui Kiu Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lr Hung Shui Kiu Stop, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界天水圍天水圍站tis 30至33號鋪
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 46 Rental: 6
Centaline Property

Contact

Chris Shing

Personal License Number: S-653756

Tel:  852-52617xxx

High Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
442ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $11,199
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
442ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $11,199
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,251
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
1 Room
320ft²
HKD$4.37 M
@ $13,650
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,251
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,251
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
420ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $12,024
-
2026-03-29
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
320ft²
HKD$4.37 M
@ $13,650
-
2026-03-29
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
320ft²
HKD$4.37 M
@ $13,650
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
1 Room
329ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $13,678
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.