Villa Garda Ii #3852288 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852288
No: CK73286722 (by agent)

The Lohas Villa Garda Ii [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(22-32|67/F),Tower 2A, Middle Floor
Wow! Wow! Wow! Bamboo Shoots! Bamboo Shoots! Bamboo Shoots! Southeast-Facing Two-Bedroom Apartment,

Wow! Wow! Wow! Bamboo shoots! Bamboo shoots! Bamboo shoots! Southeast-facing two-bedroom apartment, rarely available, owner urgently selling, viewings can be arranged!
Please give me a chance to help! Ms. Wong, May
Go all out and strive to do your best!
Buying a property is a major life event. Finding a professional, experienced, and passionate real estate agent is the right choice! I will give you my assurance!
If you have any inquiries, I'd be happy to answer them!

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#45
View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.7 Millions ( RMB 6.79 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.31 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
443 ft² ( 41.2 m² )
Unit Price: @17,381 ( RMB @164,880 /m² )
Estate
Villa Garda Ii
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(22-32|67/F),TOWER 2A
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳貿業路8號新都城中心三期商場地下13號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 68 Rental: 1
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

May Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-461100

Tel:  852-95037xxx

Villa Garda Ii - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-02
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
339ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $15,634
-
2026-02-07
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
339ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $15,516
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
949ft²
HKD$17.49 M
@ $18,427
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $16,357
-
2025-10-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
463ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $16,151
-
2025-10-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
719ft²
HKD$12.24 M
@ $17,026
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $16,244
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $16,180
-
2025-10-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $16,146
-
2025-10-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$7.62 M
@ $16,610
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.