Eight Southpark #3852066 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852066
No: CJ71751476 (by agent)

Kowloon City Eight Southpark [Agency Ads]
Unit B8,Mid Floor(17-27|27/F), Middle Floor
Brand New, Never Lived In... East-Facing One-Room Apartment... Key Available For Viewing.

(Lijia Ge Genuine Source)
Ricacorp Properties offers a home-like experience with 13 years of real estate expertise, providing the most sincere and reliable service for buyers and sellers in the area. We offer the most up-to-date and comprehensive listings. Feel free to compare our options.
24-hour online service, providing detailed property purchase plans, bank valuations, stamp duty estimates, and mortgage inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#46
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.68 Millions ( RMB 5.91 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
262 ft² ( 24.3 m² )
Unit Price: @25,496 ( RMB @242,652 /m² )
Estate
Eight Southpark
Kowloon Kowloon City
Block and Unit: Unit B8,Mid Floor(17-27|27/F),Eight Southpark
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
4-24 Nam Kok Road
Nam Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hau Wong Road, Prince Edward Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Regal Oriental Hotel, Prince Edward Road East( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍黃大仙睦斴街8號現祟山商場地下22a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 24 Rental: 16
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lau Ka Chun Name Card

Personal License Number: s-457699

Tel:  852-66597xxx

Eight Southpark - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
1 Room
263ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $20,456
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
261ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $18,966
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
1 Room
262ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $20,420
-
2026-03-13
Market Info
1 Room
263ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $21,293
-
2026-02-27
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
263ft²
HKD$5.46 M
@ $20,760
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.