No: CT78492109 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 11.48 Millions
( RMB 10.15 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
473 ft² ( 43.9 m² )
Unit Price: @24,271 ( RMB @230,993 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm III
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(7-19|62/F),TOWER 8 (8A),The Pavilia Farm III
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
|
|
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 1 (1b), Phase 3
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
456ft² |
HKD$11.28 M
@
$24,737
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 5 (5b), Phase 2
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
576ft² |
HKD$13 M
@
$22,569
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 5 (5a), Phase 2
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
634ft² |
HKD$13.98 M
@
$22,050
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room |
307ft² |
HKD$7.85 M
@
$25,570
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 5 (5b), Phase 2
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
576ft² |
HKD$13 M
@
$22,569
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 1 (1b), Phase 3
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
456ft² |
HKD$11.28 M
@
$24,737
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 5 (5a), Phase 2
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
634ft² |
HKD$13.98 M
@
$22,050
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room |
307ft² |
HKD$7.85 M
@
$25,570
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 21/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
307ft² |
HKD$7.59 M
@
$24,736
|
- 2.4% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat A, 16/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
797ft² |
HKD$15.95 M
@
$20,009
|
- - |
|
|
|
| danielyeung619 | |
| Hello%20Yeung%20Chun%20Man%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Pavilia%20Farm%20Sell%20HKD%2411.48%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851981%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851981%3Ft%3D1778993453%20%20 | |