Pano Harbour #3851941 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851941
No: PH1919 (by agent)

Kai Tak Pano Harbour [Agency Ads]
High Floor(28-38|38/F),Tower 3B
[Linhai First End] Two-Bedroom Apartment With Storage Room At The Very Front Of The Entire Runway, B

🫶🏻WhatsApp/WeChat: +852 598O OO59
🫶🏻Available for all new and resale properties in Hong Kong
🫶🏻Comprehensive service including mortgage financing, legal services, property inspection, renovation, and design
🫶🏻Private car service for property viewings
🫶🏻WhatsApp/WeChat: +852 598O OO59

Apartment
Apartment
Poly
Normal Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#22
Sea view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12.8 Millions ( RMB 11.33 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.84 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
568 ft² ( 52.8 m² )
Unit Price: @22,535 ( RMB @214,737 /m² )
Estate
Pano Harbour
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: High Floor(28-38|38/F),TOWER 3B,Building
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Shing Fu Lane
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 3/f., Central 88, 88 Des Voeux Road, Central
Company License Number: C-087128
Sell: 24

Contact

Sherry Lee

Personal License Number: S-653285

Tel:  852-59800xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Pano Harbour - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,870ft²
HKD$79.96 M
@ $42,757
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$126.05 M
@ $60,370
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
- 13.7%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$125.22 M
@ $59,970
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
-
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
784ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $23,597
+ -
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
+ 6%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $21,127
- 12.3%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,909ft²
HKD$94.9 M
@ $49,712
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.